Bandeprev

Relação dos Aniversariantes

Aniversariantes - Agosto / 2017 (ordem cronológica)
Dias Nomes
01 ARMANDO MAGALHAES FILHO
01 EMILIA DE RODAT PEREIRA DE MELO
02 EVALDO JOSE SABURIDO
02 JANE CLEIDE DE MOURA ALMEIDA
02 JOSE FRANCISCO AQUINO VIEGAS
02 LINDOLFO CORDEIRO DA SILVA
02 LOURIVAL QUINTINO PESSOA
02 PAULO ONORATO COIMBRA
02 VALDECI PEREIRA BARBOSA
02 MARIA SUAMY GOUVEIA TAVARES
03 ANTONIO TIBURCIO DE MELO
03 ARIVALDO MARTINS DE LUNA
03 ARLINDO JOSE BORGES DA CARVALHEIRA
03 CICERO JOSE DA SILVA
03 CLOVIS ALVES MACIEL
03 GILDETE FIGUEIREDO LOBO DE PAIVA
03 JAIRO LEITE SILVA
03 NEIDE MARIA TORRES LOPES
03 NILTON LOPES DE MAGALHAES
03 TERESINHA MELO DOS SANTOS
04 ANTONIO MARQUES PEREIRA
04 CLAUDETE FARIAS BARRETO
04 EURANEVES MEDEIROS DA SILVA
04 FERNANDO ANTONIO LINS SILVA RAMOS
04 GILDO GOMES SOARES
04 LUIZ MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
04 JOSE ABDOM DE MORAIS CAVALCANTI
05 CARLOS ALBERTO MONTEIRO
05 JAILSON DA SILVA FARIAS
05 JOSE ALEX DE ALCANTARA
05 MARIA SALETE TORRES DE CARVALHO
05 SAULO DA SILVA VAZ
05 EDNA BARROS DE DEUS E MELLO
05 LUCIJANE HIPOLITO MARQUES
05 MARIA DAS NEVES MENDES C BRITO
05 MARIA DAS NEVES XAVIER DO ROSARIO
06 MANOEL ALEXANDRE AMORIM
06 MARGARIDA MARIA PARENTE DE SA BARRETO
06 OSVALDO MIGUEL DA SILVA
06 ROMUALDO CARLOS DA SILVA
07 ANTONIO AUDIR FERREIRA CHAVES
07 EDNA CAVALCANTE DE SA
07 LUCILENE CAMPELO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
07 VALMIRO JOSE SPINDOLA CORREIA
08 ALDENIRA BARBOSA DE LUCENA CARVALHO
08 FERNANDO ANTONIO LISBOA DE PAULA
08 HUMBERTO SIMAS
08 JOAO VICENTE DE CARVALHO NETO
08 MARIA JOSE ALVES DA SILVA
08 SONIA MARIA DE CARVALHO MACHADO
08 ARLENE MAIA ATAIDE DE ANDRADE
08 FRANCISCA LEDA GUIMARAES GOMES
09 FLAVIO LUIZ AVELAR DOMINGUES
09 LUCIA DE ALMEIDA MONTE
09 ROBERTO LEITE MAIO
09 CREUSA DE OLIVEIRA SA CARNEIRO
09 DAYSE AMARAL COTRIM
10 ALDA MARIA MELO DE FRANCA
10 FRANCISCO ALFREDO DRUMMOND PINTO
10 DORALICE TAVARES GONDIM
10 MIRTES MARIA MARTINS BATISTA DA SILVA
10 MARIA ODIMAR DE LIMA
11 ADALGISA ARGELIA FEHLABER VILLA NOVA
11 ALBERTO ACIOLY CALDAS BIVAR
11 LIANE SOARES DE FRANCA
11 MARIA DAS GRACAS CONCEICAO DE ARAUJO
11 MARIA MARINALVA DO NASCIMENTO
11 PAULO FERNANDO CRAVEIRO LEITE
11 RANILSON TASSO LASALVIA
11 ROZALIA DIAS SEIXAS BARROS
11 LUCILENE HENRIQUE DE ARRUDA
12 ARNALDO VIEIRA DE FARIAS
12 CLAUDIO GALVAO DE SOUZA
12 MARIA NAILDA DA SILVA CHAVES
12 ROGERIA CAVALCANTI DA SILVA
13 HUMBERTO CAVALCANTI DE OLIVEIRA
13 REJANE MARIA SILVA GALVAO DANTAS
14 ANTONIO PESTANA DA CRUZ E SILVA
14 DANIEL MENEZES BARROS
14 GIVALDO DE MIRANDA GRANJA
14 JADIRSOM SARAIVA DE MORAES
14 LUCIANO SILVA WALTER
14 MARIA AUXILIADORA AMORIM GOMES
14 MARIA HELENA MELO GIAQUINTO
14 MARTA TEREZA ARAUJO SILVA
14 MAURICIO FERRER DE MORAIS
14 SEBASTIAO DA CRUZ SILVA
14 CLORIS MARIA CAVALCANTI ALMEIDA
14 ADEILTO NASCIMENTO CATAO
15 ALCEDO GUERRA DE MORAIS
15 LIANE MARIA DA SILVA
15 MARIA DA GLORIA GALDINO SILVA
15 MARIA DO SOCORRO CORREIA DE MELO DINIZ
15 REJANE CAMPELLO DA ROCHA LEAL
15 BENEDITA ROQUE DA SILVA
15 MARIA VERALUCIA DE SOUZA MARTINS
15 JOSE BOANERGES NEVES SILVA
16 ANGELICA CELI CASTELO BRANCO BARBOSA
16 ILMA DANTAS SILVA
16 JOSE GOMES BARBOZA
16 MARIA DA GLORIA PERRIER DA SILVA DUARTE
16 IANARA RAMOS WANDERLEY GOMES
16 JOSELITA MARQUES CARNEIRO
16 TEREZINHA BRITO DE ALBUQUERQUE
17 ADERITO DE CARVALHO LEITE
17 JAIRO LOPES DA SILVA
18 EDILENE MARIA DE ALENCAR MATOS
18 EDVALDO FERNANDES DA SILVA
18 ELZA ALVES DE SOUZA
18 GILVAN ALBUQUERQUE FERREIRA DE LIRA
18 JOADI VILELA DOS SANTOS
18 JOSE OSVALDO GOMES JUNIOR
18 LAURENICE MACIEL GUIMARAES
18 MARIA DO SOCORRO F BEZERRA
18 MAURICIO ROBERTO FERNANDES COELHO
18 SEVERINO COSTA PESSOA
18 ZULMIRA DE MACEDO BORGES SOARES
18 GASPAR ANTONIO LIRA DO REGO BARROS
19 AUDENICE ARCOVERDE COSTA
19 ESTER ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
19 MARCOS JOSE GUEDES
19 MARIA JOSE SANTOS DE SOUSA
19 NELSON RAMALHO GRILO
19 ONILDO CABRAL
19 PETRONILA PORFIRIO CORREIA
19 MARIA JOSE SANTOS DE SOUSA
20 MARIETA MARIA DOS SANTOS BRANCO
20 MIRIAM DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES
20 NIELSEN JOSE MADEIRA DA COSTA
20 PEDRO ALEXANDRE GREGO DE AGUIAR
20 GILVAN JOSE DOS SANTOS
20 MARIA CRISTINE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
21 JOSE SEVERINO DE ARRUDA SILVA
22 DARCY ALBUQUERQUE ALELUIA
22 MARCIANO FAUSTINO VILA NOVA
22 UNDINA GONCALVES BEZERRA
23 EDNA MARIA MATIAS DAS NEVES
23 EVERALDO MENDES DA SILVA
23 ROSALIA ALVES MARANHAO
23 SILVIO ANTONIO TEIXEIRA VITAL
23 TANIA MARIA MEDEIROS COURA
23 CARLOS ALBERTO MEDEIROS DE LUNA
24 IVAN GADELHA GONDIM
24 LUZEILDO REVOREDO DOS PASSOS
24 MARIA EDNA SILVA DE MELO
24 MARINETE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA LIMA
24 MARIA SUELY DE FARIA BARRETO
25 ANTONIO FALCAO DE ARAUJO
25 JOSENIR FONSECA DE FREITAS
25 LUIZ ALVES DE LACERDA
25 MARLENE CLEIDE DA CRUZ LIMA
25 SEVERINA SOARES DA SILVA
25 ELEONORA COSTA DA SILVA
25 CARLOS ROBERTO SERPA DE ARAUJO
26 IVANISE DA SILVA REIS
26 JOSE ALBERTO PEQUENO DE AGUIAR CAMPOS
26 ANA MENEZES RIBEIRO
26 JOAO CARLOS CAMPOS DE MELO
27 FERNANDO REGO MONTEIRO
27 MARIA AUXILIADORA CALIOPE DA SILVA
27 BERILO DE FREITAS SANTOS
28 MARIA CLARICE OLIVEIRA ALVES DINIZ
28 MARIA INES SOBRAL ESPINDOLA
28 MARIA VILANI DE SOUZA
28 RALPH XAVIER DE ALBUQUERQUE
28 EDIVANIA MARIA DOS SANTOS
28 FRANCISCO JACO SILVA
28 ELIAS EZEQUIEL DE ANDRADE
29 LAURINEIDE SANTIAGO DE MELO LIMA
29 MARIA DO CARMO LEITE CALADO DE LIMA
29 MARIA ELANE PIRES S MENEZES
29 SUZANA CARNEIRO PESSOA
29 VANDA CHAVES DE SANTANA
29 WASHINGTON MACDONALD DE LA ROSA
29 ANTONIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
30 GETULIO PIERRE DE MENDONCA
30 CICERO PAULO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
31 JOSE BARBOZA DE SOUZA
31 LUCIA DE SOUSA SILVA
31 PEDRO CRESCENCIO FILHO
31 SERGIO RICARDO LEANDRO DIAS