Bandeprev

Relação dos Aniversariantes

Aniversariantes - Abril / 2017 (ordem cronológica)
Dias Nomes
01 BARTOLOMEU LEAL DE SA
01 DJALMA SILVA BARBOSA
01 ROSELMA GOMES BEZERRA
01 HELENA MARIA CLAUDIO RAMOS
02 CARMEN DOLORES LEITE DE ANDRADE
02 FRANCISCO PAULO DE ASSUNCAO PIONORIO
02 JOSE GILDO SILVA
02 PAULO FERNANDO VIRAES DE GOES CAVALCANTI
02 SILAS DE SA LEITAO
02 WALDENICE MARIA CAVALCANTE
02 MARIVALDA DE MELO BARROS
03 ANA ROSA FERREIRA LOPES MAIA
03 ANTONIO EMANUEL QUEIROZ SOBRINHO
03 EDUARDO GOMES DA COSTA
03 GISENILDA MARIA MIRANDA
03 HUMBERTO MELO DE ARAUJO
03 MANOEL FREIRE DE SOUSA FILHO
03 REGINALDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
03 ZELI DE CARVALHO
03 ANGELITA MARIA SOARES
03 VALMIRA WANDERLEY DE SOUZA
03 MARIA GORETTI GOMES SIMONI
04 MARIA ISABEL CARVALHO DE MENEZES
04 VANIA MARIA RIBEIRO BUARQUE
04 ZILMA SCANONI MAIA PEREIRA
04 BERNADETE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
05 AILTON JORGE DOS SANTOS
05 DECIO JOSE TENORIO GUIMARAES
05 MARIA DE FATIMA MENEZES DURANDO
05 SANDRA MARIA GOMES DE LIMA
05 ELIUDE EVANGELISTA BARBOSA SABOIA
05 MARIA DE FATIMA MENEZES DURANDO
05 MARIA DO SOCORRO SILVA LACERDA
05 EDMARIO ALVES DE ASSIS
05 GILBERTO FIGUEIROA DE SOUZA FILHO
05 DOMINGOS SAVIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
05 CLAUDIO ROGERIO VIEIRA
06 EDNILSON ALVES DA SILVA
06 FRANCISCO JOSE PATRICIO BEZERRA
06 JOSE CARNEIRO FILHO
06 LOURDES MARIA ARAUJO DE BRITO
06 MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA GUIMARAES
06 VALDENICE MOREIRA DE CARVALHO
07 EDNA BARBALHO DE ANDRADE
07 EUNICE MARIA SANTOS LIMA
07 GUILHERME TORRES RAFAEL
08 JOSE GARIBALDI FELIX DA SILVEIRA
08 JOSE MARIA LUZ BASTO
08 LINCOLN LUIZ LINS CALIXTO
08 MARLUCE PEREIRA BONESS
08 RIVANILDA MOTA MATIAS
08 MARIA DE FATIMA TAVARES DA SILVA
08 RUDINALDO CARNEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
09 AMARO BATISTA DE ALBUQUERQUE
09 ERONIDES DE FRANCA PAULA
09 JOSE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
09 MARIA DA GLORIA ALMEIDA SANTOS
09 MARIA DAS GRACAS FERRAZ CAVALCANTI
09 ITALO TADEU VALOIS CAMPELO
10 EVA LUCIA PEREIRA BASTOS
10 TANIA DIAS DE QUEIROZ FREITAS SANTOS
10 THAISA DE SIQUEIRA A ALENCAR PEREIRA
11 JESUALDO PEREIRA DE LIMA
11 MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES SAMPAIO
11 DAGMAR MARIA LOPES DE ARAUJO SA
12 FERNANDO CALHEIROS DE SIQUEIRA
13 HENRIQUE MANUEL FERREIRA MOGO
13 SEVERINA MARIA DA SILVA
13 MARIA DAS GRACAS RODRIGUES
14 ANA MARIA CAVALCANTI FURTADO
14 CICERO VICENTE DA SILVA
14 FRANCISCA MARIA DE MEDEIROS N.SIQUEIRA
14 SOLANGE ALBUQUERQUE RUFINO ALVES
14 MARIA APARECIDA BARBOSA DA SILVA
14 VERONICA MARIA HENRIQUE ROSAL
15 ANTONIA FERREIRA DE ABREU
15 ANTONIO JOSE PRISCO
15 CESIO MALINCONICO
15 EDJANILDO MENDONCA DE SOUZA
15 MARIZETE LIMA FEITOSA
15 NELSON LEITE XAVIER
15 SEVERINO COSTA DE LIRA
15 MIRIAN DE ARAUJO MELO
15 VALDEREZ LOPES LEITE
15 AMARO ROMAO BATISTA
16 ANTONIO FRANCISCO GUIMARAES FILHO
16 BEATRIZ VIANA VALADARES
16 CASSIO MAIA DUARTE
16 MARLENE MULLER DA SILVA
16 SIDRACK DIAS DA SILVA
16 TEREZA CRISTINA DA SILVEIRA ARRAES
16 VINICIUS GUERREIRO DE LUCENA
16 EZEQUIEL BRITO
17 AURIELENA CORDEIRO PEREIRA ARAUJO
17 GENILDA ANDRADE DE ARAUJO
17 JOAO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
17 TERESA CRISTINA DE ALBUQUERQUE LIRA
17 AURIELENA CORDEIRO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO
17 REDJANE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
17 BRAURIO PEDRO DE MOURA LIMA
18 ALFREDO DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS FILHO
18 AMELIA DE SOUZA FALCAO
18 CRISTINA CALADO COUTINHO
18 GISLANE ZELAQUETT DE SOUZA
18 MARILEIDE CHAVES DE AMORIM
18 MAURO CARNEIRO PESSOA
18 ANA MARIA DE OLIVIA RODRIGUES
18 JOSE HAMILTON DINIZ ALBUQUERQUE
19 JOSE CARLOS PAES BARRETO AYRES
19 MARIA INES GOUVEIA CASSE
19 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA
19 MARIA GEUSA F DE AVELAR
19 RITA FELIX DE ARAUJO SILVA
20 ANA LUCIA CARVALHO CALADO
20 CARMEM SUELI ALBUQUERQUE DE ARRUDA
20 EDILEUZA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA FRANCA
20 EDINEIDE MARIA SILVA PONTES
20 EPITACIO DE AMORIM COSTA FILHO
20 JORGE LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE
20 JOSE VALDY ALVES FERREIRA
20 MARIA TEREZA VIEIRA SANTOS PONTES
20 NILDA CAVALCANTI RAMOS COSTA
20 SONIA MARIA DE MENEZES
21 CARLOS DIOGENES FERREIRA LIMA
21 GENESIO GOMES PINHEIRO
21 JOSE FRANCISCO RAMOS
21 MANOEL CIPRIANO DE ALENCAR
21 PEDRO SILVIO ACIOLE LINS
22 JORGE LEITE DA SILVA
22 JOSE LOURENCO DE FREITAS
22 JOSE NILTON MARQUES DE LIMA
22 JOSE PRADO LORENA
22 MARCIANO FERRAZ LEAL
22 MARINILDA LYRA AGUIAR
22 PAULO DA SILVA RAMOS
22 JOSE PEDROSA DE LIMA FILHO
23 JADEILDA CABRAL LINS
23 MARIA CLAUDIA FERREIRA
23 MIRIAN OLIVEIRA DE MORAIS
23 PAULO PEREIRA LIMA
23 TELMA LUCIA GONCALVES CUNHA
23 MAURICIO DE SOUZA LUNA
23 ROSINEIDE DA SILVA SANTOS
24 JOSE SEVERINO PESSOA DE ARAUJO
24 TEREZA CRISTINA DA CARVALHEIRA CAMPOS
24 GENY MARENGA DE ARRUDA
25 JANDIRA NUNES MACHADO
25 LAIZE DE ALBUQUERQUE CAVALCANTI
25 VILMA DA GAMA LINS
25 ARACI LIRA CAVALCANTI COELHO
25 VERA LUCIA AUGUSTO DIAS
25 MARIA ELIELZA PEREIRA
25 MARIA DE LOURDES ARRUDA
25 MARIA SIMONE BEZERRA TEIXEIRA
26 ANTONIO FERREIRA DE AQUINO
26 JOSE SALVINO FILHO
26 LUCIA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
26 LUIZ PAIVA CESAR DE ALBUQUERQUE
27 ISAMIRES CARNEIRO DA SILVA
27 JOSE MORAIS DA FONSECA
27 MARIA DA PIEDADE TEIXEIRA ALMEIDA
27 MARIA DO SOCORRO ALVES TAVARES
27 NADIA PESSOA DE ARRUDA RAPOSO
27 PEDRO OSANDY ALVES MATOS
28 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA AIRES
28 ANTONIA DIAS DA ROCHA MATOS
28 HELENA CRISTINA MATOS CORREA
28 IZABEL MARIA AMORIM MESQUITA
29 ALDEIZA SOARES MAGALHAES
29 JOSE TEMOTEO DA SILVA
29 LYLSON LOURENCO TIGRE DA SILVA
30 ALBERICO JOSE DA GAMA BRANCO
30 DOROTEA BRASIL SPREAFICO
30 EDILSON CARLOS BARREIROS DE PAIVA
30 HERMANO OTAVIO MAIA DA SILVA
30 JOSE CELESTINO DE BARROS
30 LUSINETE LEITE DE ESPINDOLA